LudeschOpen2016

2016-05-26 to 2016-05-29

Overall

Total results

FINALL

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 TASK_I 2016-05-26 12:30    132.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 TASK II 2016-05-27 12:15    94.4 km 15% Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)
T3 TASK_III 2016-05-28 15:45    45.9 km 5% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 111 Peter Neuenschwander M SUI Combat C Deltaclub Interlaken 995 112 39 1146
2 7 Bircher Fredy M SUI Litespeed RX3.5 Deltaclub Stans 908 134 38 1080
3 1 Didu Bartschi M SUI Combat 13.5 C Deltaclub Interlaken 895 91 36 1022
4 30 Petr Polach M CZE Combat gt 13.5 791 86 44 921
5 26 Dietmar Tschabrun M AUT Litespeed RX 3,5 DFC Blumenegg 746 135 39 920
6 60 Franz Herrmann M SUI Combat 13.5 Deltaclub Interlaken 765 90 39 894
7 187 Dan Vyhnalik M CZE Combat 13.5 Praha 609 135 46 790
8 11 Romano Ubaldo M ITA Litespeed RS 3.5 Deltaclub Interlaken 709 54 20 783
9 68 Francis Gafner M SUI Combat12.7C Vol libre Jura 660 82 38 780
10 6460 Günther Tschurnig M AUT Laminar Z9 14.1 Flying Swans 718 54 0 772
11 1111 Thomas Weissenberger M AUT Moyes Litespeed RX3.5 Technora Westover/Moyes/Cam4Pro/Naviter 617 111 43 771
12 13 Bernd Neßler M AUT LSRX DFC Blumenegg 568 82 43 693
13 4 Christian Tiefenbacher M AUT Litespeed RX 1. Kärntner Drachenflieger Club 610 54 20 684
14 41 Vlastimil Bartas M CZE combat KZL Koprivnice 525 112 45 682
15 77 Jiri Gut M CZE T2C GUT 522 109 46 677
16 4430 Benedikt Braun M SUI 12.7 guss DGT 484 128 33 645
17 8 Béat Howald M SUI T2C Vol libre Jura 509 73 36 618
18 31 Konrad Schwab M GER laminar Drachenfliegerverin Bösingen 491 81 38 610
19 69 Suan Selenati M ITA T2C VOLO LIBERO CARNIA 517 54 20 591
20 48 Lukas Vojacek M CZE wwT2c 509 54 20 583
21 22 Marcello Ciarlo M ITA laminar 13,2 Mondovi 507 54 20 581
22 6 Joerg Bajewski M GER Litespeed S5 WARSTEINER TIMEZONE ANSMANN 497 54 20 571
22 56 Damien Zahn M SUI Litespeed RX3 Vol libre Suchet 496 54 21 571
24 58 Klaus Perchtold M AUT WW T2 136 DFC Blumenegg 482 54 20 556
25 200 Petr Tucek M CZE T2C 144 AVIATIK 412 86 45 543
26 46 Chrigel Küpfer M SUI Moyes Litespeed S 4.5 Technora Cacão Maravilhão 441 54 30 525
27 24 Davide Guiducci M ITA Laminar 13.2 Melloni 453 54 0 507
28 64 Ferdinand Spindler M AUT Laminar Skybird Kremstal 431 54 20 505
29 88 Walter Mayer M AUT RX 3.5 DFC Bregenzerwald 399 81 20 500
30 59 Elmar Christl M LIE LSRX DFC Vaduz 421 54 20 495
31 25 Petr Benes M CZE combat 14.2 09 152 134 46 332
32 66 Guenther Pfanzelter M ITA Laminar xenus hotelsoftware 253 54 0 307
33 42 Kajo Clauß M GER 12,4 GT 152 115 20 287
34 14 Maximilian Respondek M SUI Litespeed RX 3.5 Deltaclub Stans 211 54 20 285
35 37 Matthias Kurzthaler M AUT WillsWing T2C 144 www.matzeski.blogspot.com 169 54 35 258
36 72 Thomas Leuzinger M SUI Moyes Litespeed S4.5 Deltateam Falkenflue 176 54 20 250
37 222 Petr Cejka M CZE combat 162 54 31 247
38 16 Frantisek Kostal M CZE Combat 09 152 54 33 239
39 34 Alain Woeffray M SUI Laminar z9 Delta Club Valais 152 54 29 235
40 38 Witek Wojciechowski M POL Laminar Easy PSP 152 54 20 226
40 27 Joerg Spirig M SUI RS 4 DFC Blumenegg 152 54 20 226
40 6969 Wolfgang Siess M AUT Wills Wing T2C 154 Gloryfy/Wills Wing 152 54 20 226
40 3 Thomas Halter M GER Z 9 DCB Rupolding 152 54 20 226
40 39 Dmitrii Kozlov M RUS Moyes Litespeed S4 152 54 20 226
40 67 Gianpaolo Licini M SUI Laminar Deltaclub Interlaken 152 54 20 226
40 18 Daniel Hutter M SUI Litespeed 4.5 S DFC Blumenegg 152 54 20 226
40 10 Markus Bitsche M AUT RX4 DFC Blumenegg 152 54 20 226
40 97 Joan Hidalgo M ESP T2C 154 Club Icarus Vol Lliure Girona 152 54 20 226
49 90 Daniele Silvagni M ITA T2C Volo Libero Trentino 152 54 0 206
50 19 Christian Hartmann M AUT ICARO Laminar 13 MRX DFC Bregenzerwald 152 0 0 152
Report created: 2016-05-28T21:01:40+02:00